Wood County Recreation Commission

What's Happening Now!

Home
WCRC Adult Pickleball
About Us
Contact Us
Our Funders
Want to Get Involved?!
Programs
What's Happening Now!
Calendar
Staff

 

WCRC Elementary Track

12-Under Meet April 28/May 3 2016

PHS Stadium Field

Girls Division

Team Scores – 1) Vienna 37, 2) Mineral Wells 35, 3) Madison 34, 4) Blennerhassett 25, 5) Kanawha 18, 6) Williamstown 14, 7) Emerson 12, 8) Neale 11, 9) Worthington 9, 10) Greenmont 7, 11) Lubeck 5, 12) Martin 4, 13) Jefferson and McKinley 2, 15) Gihon 1.

100  

 1, Lily Wharton, (MD), 14.28. 2, Breanna Beverage, (MW), 14.66. 3, Addison

 Gherke, (KA), 15.05. 4, Brookelyn Reynolds, (WI), 15.34. 5, Macey Anderson,

 (VI), 15.49. 6, Ashlynn Cook, (BL), 15.64.

200   

 1, Cameron Limer, (BL), 30.44. 2, Brookelyn Reynolds, (WI), 30.69. 3, Addison

 Gherke, (KA), 30.97. 4, Olivia Smedley, (MW), 31.22. 5, Taneekah Longwell,

 (WO), 31.41. 6, Maia Noland, (VI), 32.12.

400   

 1, Jenna Carpenter, (NE), 1:12.53. 2, Emma Sullivan, (VI), 1:13.28. 3, Allison

 Felker, (EM), 1:14.66. 4, Hayleigh Brick, (MR), 1:16.41. 5, Allison Davis,

 (WO), 1:16.63. 6, Annie Mildren, (GR), 1:17.16.

800  

 1, Payton Harvey, (MD), 2:54.84. 2, Jordan Claypoole, (BL), 2:58.21. 3,

 Margaret Mildren, (GR), 3:04.69. 4, Kearra Powell, (MW), 3:04.94. 5, Katlin

 Hanscome, (MC), 3:07.59. 6, Brooke Sandy, (LU), 3:09.72.

4x100  Relay

 1, Mineral Wells (Abbi Francisco , Olivia Edinger , Olivia Smedley , Breanna

 Beverage), 1:01.66. 2, Vienna (Savanna Channel , Maia Noland , Emma Sullivan , Macey Anderson), 1:04.53. 3, Madison (Riley Rhodes , Adrianna Hickman, Makayla Roush , Lily Wharton), 1:04.80. 4, Blennerhassett (Mia Miller, Ashlynn Cook , Miranda Beatty , Cameron Limer), 1:05.28. 5, Jefferson (Destiny Hastings , Bailie Pompei , Kelsey Sink , Darlene Hall), 1:05.78. 6, Worthington (Allison Davis , Michala Broadwater , Jaylei Burks , Taneekah

 Longwell), 1:07.28.

Long Jump

 1, Maia Noland, (VI), 7-03. 2, Carrie Rhodes, (MD), 6-10. 3, Allison Felker,

 (EM), 6-08. 4, Allison Davis, (WO), 6-05. 5, Brookelyn Reynolds, (WI), 6-03.

 6, Deborah Hardbarger, (NE), 6-02.

SoftballThrow

 1, Lora Litman, (MW), 124-04. 2, Mary Bixman, (VI), 111-00. 3, Kylee Lewis,

 (KA), 100-08. 4, Taylor Lamp, (LU), 97-07. 5, Miranda Beatty, (BL), 88-08. 6,

 Shayden Richard, (GI), 88-01.

 

Boys Division

Team Scores – 1) Blennerhassett 43, 2) Lubeck 36, 3) Mineral Wells 35, 4) Gihon 20, 5) Jefferson 12, 6) Criss 11, 7) Kanawha and McKinley 10, 9) Fairplains, Greenmont and Emerson 8, 12) Vienna, Neale and Williamstown 4, 15) Madison 2, 16) Franklin and Worthington 1.

100   

 1, Zach Parsons, (BL), 14.17. 2, Chris Fox, (GI), 15.31. 3, Ryan Martin, (LU),

 15.34. 4, Hunter Anthony, (MW), 15.38. 5, Christopher Salyers, (VI), 15.47. 6,

 Quayvon Cyrus, (JE), 15.50.

200   

 1, Mason Reams, (LU), 28.75. 2, Cyrus Traugh, (BL), 29.34. 3, Gage Wright,

 (MW), 31.12. 4, Aiden Nicolais, (EM), 31.13. 5, Zach Cannon, (WI), 31.79. 6,

 Aiden Vega, (JE), 33.28.

400   

 1, Carter Reynolds, (CR), 1:11.45. 2, Mason Reams, (LU), 1:11.55. 3, Izaia

 Nazelrod, (BL), 1:13.97. 4, Braylon Williams, (KA), 1:15.44. 5, Kaleb Winland,

 (FA), 1:17.07. 6, Cole Murray, (MW), 1:17.73.

800  

 1, Trent Jones, (MW), 2:40.02. 2, Matthew Mauzy, (GR), 2:45.81. 3, Nathaniel

 Plottner, (LU), 2:53.28. 4, Jacob Brown, (EM), 2:54.78. 5, Connor Nelson,

 (VI), 3:04.34. 6, Hunter Trippett, (WO), 3:05.53.

4x100  Relay

 1, Mineral Wells (Gage Wright , Trent Jones , Dakota Fox , Hunter Anthony),

 1:01.97. 2, Blennerhassett (Brayden Townsend , Zach Parsons , Kodi Camp ,

 Izaia Nazelrod), 1:04.52. 3, Lubeck (Alec Marshall , Triston Wigal , Ryan

 Martin , Carter McMinn), 1:05.59. 4, Gihon (Miciah Jones , Tristan Walker ,

 Ayden Morris , Chris Fox), 1:05.66. 5, Jefferson (Quayvon Cyrus , Aiden Vega , Andy Mixer , Phoenix Sprigg), 1:06.20. 6, Criss (Austin Fleming , Jake

 Watson , Leiam Chancellor , Carter Reynolds), 1:06.27.

Long Jump

 1, Cyrus Traugh, (BL), 6-11. 2, Chris Fox, (GI), J6-11. 3, Domenic Worstell,

 (FA), 6-10. 4, Romeo Malone, (NE), 6-02. 5, Zach Cannon, (WI), 6-01. 6, Isaac

 Fordyce, (FR), 6-00.

 SoftballThrow

 1, Dylan Stone, (MC), 158-04. 2, Aiden Vega, (JE), 134-08.50. 3, Grant Snyder,

 (KA), 126-03. 4, Caleb Tanner, (MW), 123-05. 5, Adam Teters, (MD), 120-06. 6,

 Jackson Smith, (BL), 116-01.

 

Wood County Recreation Commission
Elementary Relay Meet
May 2, 12016
PHS Stadium Field

 
Team Standings
       1) Mineral Wells 96, 2)  Lubeck 83, 3) Blennerhassett 57, 4) Neale 49 , 5) Vienna 48, 6) Worthington and McKinley 42, 8) Gihon 41, 9) Emerson 40, 10) Madison 30, 11) Jefferson 26.5, 12) Kanawha 22, 13) Williamstown 14, 14) Criss 11, 15) Greenmont 10, 16) Martin 5.5, 17) Franklin 2.

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Finals
 1, Vienna (Macey Anderson, Savanna Channel, Emma Sullivan, Maia Noland),
 1:01.57. 2, Mineral Wells (Abbi Francisco, Olivia Edinger, Olivia Smedley,
 Breanna Beverage), 1:02.63. 3, Madison (Riley Rhodes, Payton Harvey, Carrie
 Rhodes, Lily Wharton), 1:04.28. 4, Martin (Sydney Weatherholt, Deja Lee,
 Hayleigh Brick, Hannah Martin), 1:06.09. 5, Emerson (Tristan Martin,
 Allison Felker, Tatum Marlow, Madison Marks), 1:06.57. 6, Jefferson
 (Darlene Hall, Bailie Pompei, Kelsey Sink, Destiny Hastings), 1:06.88.
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
 1, Blennerhassett (Ashlynn Cook, Mikayla Satow, Cameron Limer, Miranda
 Beatty), 2:20.34. 2, Mineral Wells (Emma Shears, Kearra Powell, Mallory
 Marks, Emilia Horton), 2:23.50. 3, Neale (Brielle Milhoan, Tiffany Boso,
 Kaitlyn Weaver, Jenna Carpenter), 2:26.53. 4, Emerson (Madison Marks, Paige
 Rogers, Madison Nicolais, Lindsey Bell), 2:28.09. 5, Jefferson (Destiny
 Hastings, Riley Conley, Bailie Pompei, Hailey Grant), 2:28.59. 6, Vienna
 (Makenna Keefer, Abigail Lynch, Jaden Moellendick, Emma Sullivan),  2:30.16.
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 11-12
 1, Madison (Adrianna Hickman, Carrie Rhodes, Lily Wharton, Payton Harvey),
 2:22.10. 2, Blennerhassett (Ashlynn Cook, Mia Miller, Cameron Limer, Jordan
 Claypoole), 2:28.06. 3, Emerson (Lindsey Bell, Tristan Martin, Tatum Marlow , Allison Felker), 2:31.53. 4, Worthington (Tiana Tauber, Jaylei Burks,  Taneekah Longwell, Allison Davis), 2:33.07. 5, Vienna (Macey Anderson,  Savanna Channel, Jaden Moellendick, Maia Noland), 2:37.13. 6, Neale  (Tiffany Boso, Olivia Welch, Deborah Hardbarger, Jenna Carpenter),  2:39.94.
Girls Long Jump Relay 11-12
 1, Breanna Beverage, (MW), 7-01. 2, Lily Wharton, (MD), 6-08.50. 3, Carrie
 Rhodes, (MD), 6-06. 4, Jenna Carpenter, (NE), 6-04.50. 5, Maia Noland, (VI),
 6-04. 6, Brookelyn Reynolds, (WI), 6-03. 6, Allison Felker, (EM), 6-03. 6, Sydney Weatherholt, (MR), 6-03.
Girls SoftballThrow Relay 11-12
 1, Abbi Francisco, (MW), 121-05. 2, Mary Bixman, (VI), 117-01. 3, Cortyln
 Brown, (MW), 112-09. 4, Cami Deremberger, (MW), 109-06. 5, Siann Daniels,
 (FR), 103-04. 6, Kylee Lewis, (KA), 99-04.
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
 1, McKinley (Jasmine Toussaint, Alayna Liebau, Akhia Miller, Jilliana Ward), 1:08.77. 2, Blennerhassett (Audrey Sundstrom, Sarah Childers, Cami Barre
, Presley Scott), 1:11.35. 3, Mineral Wells (Carley Schaffer, Farrah Yost,
 Ashley Grabowski, Brylee Ferguson), 1:11.36. 4, Greenmont (Margaret Mildren
, Jenna Keefer, Thea Bordeaux, Claire Tatterson), 1:11.88. 5, Vienna
 (Olivia Perkins, Jaden Colgrove, Caelyn Wise, Makenna Keefer), 1:12.28. 6,
 Kanawha (Isabella Sampson, Haley Stull, Ashlyn Swearingen, Alissa
 Cunningham), 1:13.50.
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
 1, Worthington (Ciara Elkins, Laken Collins, Ellie McClung, Bryce Smith),
 2:33.88. 2, Emerson (Rayna Cabbil, Brandice Kunze, Corynne Harkness, Maria
 Casto), 2:37.77. 3, Lubeck (Jazmin Kelley, Ariel Smith, Reagan Longwell,
 Addison White), 2:37.88. 4, Jefferson (Aubrey Lantz, Anyiah Spencer, Kailee
 Willis, Tatyana Lambert), 2:39.27. 5, Greenmont (Claire Tatterson, Ella
 Heldman, Grace Smith, Delaney Brookover), 2:43.34. 6, Criss (Clara
 VanFossen, Meghan Lauderman, Mackenzie Ingram, Gianna Perkins-O'Neill),
 2:44.53.
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 9-10
 1, McKinley (Akhia Miller, Jilliana Ward, Jasmine Toussaint, Alayna Liebau), 2:37.66. 2, Worthington (Ciara Elkins, Laken Collins, Bryce Smith, Ellie
 Hines), 2:38.92. 3, Vienna (Olivia Perkins, Caelyn Wise, Abigail Lynch,
 Jaden Colgrove), 2:43.98. 4, Greenmont (Jacklin Haddox, Hildie Rummer,
 Natalie Jones, Margaret Mildren), 2:46.94. 5, Kanawha (Ashlyn Swearingen,
 Alissa Cunningham, Taylor Sargent, Ashlynn Eagle), 2:47.06. 6, Lubeck
 (Della Mathers, Danielle Johnson, Addison White, Reagan Longwell),
 2:47.38.
Girls Long Jump Relay 9-10
 1, Addison White, (LU), 5-10. 2, Carley Schaffer, (MW), 5-09.50. 3, Alayna
 Liebau, (MC), 5-06.50. 4, Claire Tatterson, (GR), 5-06. 5, Ava VanDyke, (FR),
 5-05. 6, Ava Pyles, (NC), 5-03. 6, Abigail Lynch, (VI), 5-03. 6, Katie
 Rutherford, (NE), 5-03.
Girls SoftballThrow Relay 9-10
 1, Becca Beatty, (BL), 81-03. 2, Olivia Ashley, (NE), 81-00. 3, Chloe Horner,
 (NE), 79-00. 4, Jilliana Ward, (MC), 75-03. 5, Hannah Dolly, (MW), 73-01. 6,
 Ellie Hines, (WO), 67-01.
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
 1, Mineral Wells (Trent Jones, Gage Wright, Hunter Anthony, Ian Perry),
 1:02.97. 2, Lubeck (Alec Marshall, Triston Wigal, Ryan Martin, Carter
 McMinn), 1:05.82. 3, Williamstown (Kent Wigal, Isaac Sullivan, Malachi
 Stewart, Zach Cannon), 1:05.88. 4, Emerson (Aiden Nicolais, Michael Martin, Aaron Grose, Dylan Fittro), 1:05.89. 5, Vienna (Isaiah Walker, C.J.
 Higginbotham, Christopher Salyers, Connor Nelson), 1:06.34. 6, Gihon
 (Miciah Jones, Ayden Morris, Tristan Walker, Chris Fox), 1:06.69.
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
 1, Lubeck (Alec Marshall, Triston Wigal, Nathaniel Plottner, Mason Reams),
 2:14.94. 2, Williamstown (Logan White, Kent Wigal, Malachi Stewart, Zach
 Cannon), 2:21.34. 3, Blennerhassett (Anthony Ott, Kodi Camp, Makiya Powell, Cyrus Traugh), 2:21.90. 4, Jefferson (Aiden Vega, Trenton Williams, Quayvon Cyrus, Andy Mixer), 2:24.00. 5, Mineral Wells (Caleb Tanner, Colton Floyd, Ian Perry, Parker Field), 2:26.44. 6, Criss (Dennis Ramsay, Leiam Chancellor, Jake Watson, Austin Fleming), 2:26.75.
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 11-12
 1, Lubeck (Ryan Martin, Carter McMinn, Mason Reams, Nathaniel Plottner),
 2:19.66. 2, Criss (Austin Fleming, Dennis Ramsay, Carter Reynolds, Evan
 Elliott), 2:23.14. 3, Blennerhassett (Zach Parsons, Brayden Townsend,
 Anthony Ott, Izaia Nazelrod), 2:24.22. 4, Vienna (Christopher Salyers,
 Parker Cole, Isaiah Walker, Connor Nelson), 2:27.09. 5, Emerson (Aiden
 Nicolais, Michael Martin, Tanner Marlow, Jacob Brown), 2:28.45. 6, Mineral
 Wells (Tyler Shedd, Cole Murray, Michael Dugan, Brent Bosley), 2:31.39.
Boys Long Jump Relay 11-12
 1, Chris Fox, (GI), 6-07. 1, Carter McMinn, (LU), 6-07. 3, Quayvon Cyrus,
 (JE), 6-02. 4, Tyler Shedd, (MW), 6-00. 4, Brayden Townsend, (BL), 6-00. 6,
 Austin Fleming, (CR), 5-11.
Boys SoftballThrow Relay 11-12
 1, Cyrus Traugh, (BL), 169-00. 2, Dylan Stone, (MC), 155-06. 3, Aiden Vega,
 (JE), 131-08. 4, Mason Reams, (LU), 128-01. 5, Gage Wright, (MW), 127-10. 6,
 Atley Cowan, (GR), 122-11.
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
 1, Gihon (T.J. Thomas, Ethan Fox, Landon Utt, Devon Forshey), 1:07.88. 2,
 Kanawha (Mackiah Claudio, Trenton Welch, Isaac Dailey, Gage Garner),
 1:09.09. 3, Mineral Wells (Shawn Cross, Brendon Lester, Bryce Smedley,
 Dalton Shaffer), 1:09.56. 4, Jefferson (Rivion Grim, Tyler Bohn, Brian
 Francis, Elijah Lambert), 1:09.78. 5, Lubeck (Logan Fling, Noah Dulaney,
 Isaac Osborn, Ian Osborn), 1:10.00. 6, Emerson (Gavin Lemley, Carson
 Brundige, Colin McCarter, Rowen Cumberledge), 1:11.24.
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
 1, Lubeck (Logan Fling, Sylas Gilchrist, Jayden Dearth, Wyatt Curfman),
 2:24.56. 2, Mineral Wells (Chase Anderson, Shawn Cross, Ethan Perry, Dalton
 Shaffer), 2:27.30. 3, Jefferson (Brian Francis, Landon Burnside, Tyler Bohn, Elijah Lambert), 2:28.81. 4, Emerson (Carson Brundige, Gavin Lemley, Luke
 Davis, Rowen Cumberledge), 2:33.08. 5, Neale (Armani Robinson, Ben
 Chichester, Chaz Elam, Jacob Burns), 2:38.91. 6, Worthington (Alex McDonald, Nathan Buskirk, Grayson Ramsburg, Caleb Lindenmuth), 2:41.00.
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 9-10
 1, Lubeck (Noah Dulaney, Sylas Gilchrist, Wyatt Curfman, Jayden Dearth),
 2:30.88. 2, Neale (Blake Putnam, Brayden Deuley, Christian Rutherford,
 Landen Deuley), 2:33.73. 3, Gihon (T.J. Thomas, Kaden Bradley, Landon Utt,
 Devon Forshey), 2:39.41. 4, Emerson (Alex Brown, Cyler Marks, Luke Davis,
 Colin McCarter), 2:42.84. 5, Kanawha 2:43.84. 6, Worthington (Alex McDonald,
 Jay Bowling, Nathan Buskirk, Caleb Lindenmuth), 2:46.81.
Boys Long Jump Relay 9-10
 1, Mackiah Claudio, (KA), 6-03. 2, Brayden Deuley, (NE), 6-00. 3, Chase
 Anderson, (MW), 5-11. 4, Brian Francis, (JE), 5-10. 4, Caleb Lindenmuth, (WO),
 5-10. 6, Wyatt Curfman, (LU), 5-09.
Boys SoftballThrow Relay 9-10
 1, T.J. Thomas, (GI), 120-00. 2, Ethan Metz, (VI), 112-02. 3, Wyatt Cale,
 (CR), 107-06. 4, Cooper Cancade, (VI), 101-05. 5, Colin McCarter, (EM), 98-08.
 6, Devon Forshey, (GI), 97-08.

 

Recreation Commission To Host 2 Youth Track Meets

The Wood County Recreation Commission will host two youth track meets in May at Parkersburg High School’s Stadium Field.

The first meet will be held May 14 and the second will be May 28. Both Saturday meets will start at 11 a.m. and are open to any youths ages 8-14 who do not turn 15 before Dec. 31 of this year. Events will include 50 meters (for 10-under ages only), 100, 200, 400, 800 (13-14 age group) and 1600 (13-14 age group) as well as 4x100 relay, standing long jump and softball throw. Participants are allowed in three events of which no more than two may be running events. Each event entry costs $1 per athlete.

Registration forms are available online at www.woodrecreation.com under the program/elementary track link. Forms can be mailed to WCRC, PO Box 1306, Parkersburg, WV 26102 or picked up at the recreation office in the Parkersburg City Park Monday through Friday from 8 a.m. until 4 p.m. Registration will be held the day of the meets from 9 a.m. until 10:30 a.m. Again cost is $1 per event.

For more information contact the Recreation Commission at 304-424-7311 ext. 203.

'); w.document.close(); w.focus(); }
IMG_5853.JPG 2016smallfry10to12finalbracket.jpg 2016smallfry7to9finalbracket.jpg 2016smallfry10to12thirdday.jpg
2016smallfry7to9thirdday.jpg facebook1458098803479.jpg 2016smallfry7to92ndday.jpg 2016smallfry10to122ndday.jpg
northchristian.jpg woodcountychristian.jpg mineralwellselementary.jpg blennerhassettelementary.jpg
2016smallfry10to12roundone.jpg 2016smalfry7to9roundone.jpg 2016smallfry7to9.jpg 2016smallfry10to12.jpg
2016boyselemfinalbracket.jpg 2016smallfry12underbracket.jpg 2016smallfry9underbracket.jpg 2016boyselembkbsemis.jpg
boyselem2016quarters.jpg HSgreen.jpg bluemiddle.jpg redelem.jpg
2016boyselembkb4thday.jpg 2016boyselembkb3rdday.jpg 2016boyselembkb2ndday.jpg 2016boysbkbfirstday.jpg
boys2016elementarybracket.jpg 2016boyselembracket.jpg kidsdisplay.jpg honeyde.jpg
honeyapp.jpg harvest2.jpg hdesp.jpg harvest.jpg
IMG_2596.jpg Williamstown3rd.jpg Emerson4th.jpg Vienna2nd.jpg
Madisonchamps.jpg 2015champsMadison.jpg 2015girlselembkbfinalsbracket.jpg 2015girlselembkbsemis.jpg
2014girlselembkb4thday.jpg 2015girlselembkb3rdday.jpg 2015girlselembkb2ndday.jpg girlselembkb2015firstday.jpg
2015smallfry9-10bkbrunnersup.jpg 2015smallfry9-10bkbchamps.jpg 2015smallfry11-12bkbrunnersup.jpg 2015smallfry11-12bkbchamps.jpg
2015pickleskedsummer2ndpage.jpg 2015pickleskedsummerfirstpage.jpg pg2.jpg roster.jpg
page1.jpg IMG_2890.JPG IMG_2882.JPG 002.jpg
001.jpg 004.jpg 003.jpg DSC06396.JPG
DSC06394.JPG DSC06371.JPG DSC06369.JPG DSC06367.JPG
DSC06364.JPG hmLOGO.jpg honeycomb_wide.jpg bees_laughing.gif
Honeyapppg2.jpg Honeyapp.jpg 10497439_269348679930221_7347770623187987282_o.jpg 10491191_10203359389599191_1859229345972493681_n.jpg
HFlogo.jpg Bee_on_hive_only.jpg DSC00580.JPG DSC00560.JPG
DSC00818.JPG DSC00692.JPG DSC00492.JPG DSC00324.JPG
DSC00340.JPG DSC00494.JPG DSC01340.JPG tball.jpg
ball.jpg ThingsApp2.jpg THINGSAPP.jpg THINGSFLYER.jpg
baseball_field.gif logo2.jpg kidsplayground.jpg DSC00262.JPG
honeycombs-with-honey-bees.jpg cute-bee-eating-honey.jpg bee.jpg baseball-md.jpg
california_trout.gif imagesZ69P20IK.jpg pg.jpg RunnersClip.jpg
image_preview.jpg 332.jpg DSC00150.JPG MSteam.JPG
DSC00143.JPG DSC120.JPG DSC118.JPG DSC00118.JPG
DSC139.JPG DSC36.JPG DSC00136.JPG DSC09998.JPG
DSC09996.JPG DSC00003.JPG DSC00001.JPG IMG_0967.jpg
IMG_0965.jpg IMG_0956.jpg IMG_0955.jpg IMG_0966.jpg
IMG_0958.jpg IMG_0968.jpg 995863_1412881312277089_2069364056_n.jpg 016.JPG
013.JPG 010.JPG 006.JPG 005.JPG
002.JPG 008.JPG DSC05560.JPG DSC05556.JPG
DSC05553.JPG DSC05665.JPG map.jpg DSC05741.JPG
DSC06938.JPG DSC07148.JPG DSC07149.JPG DSC06573.JPG
DSC05935.JPG DSC06064.JPG DSC06016.JPG DSC06934.JPG
DSC06442.JPG DSC05875.JPG DSC07533.JPG DSC07123.JPG
DSC07048.JPG DSC06927.JPG DSC06825.JPG DSC06597.JPG
DSC06637.JPG DSC06798.JPG DSC06800.JPG DSC06628.JPG
DSC07336.JPG DSC06882.JPG DSC03230.JPG DSC03176.JPG
DSC03174.JPG DSC03098.JPG DSC03128.JPG DSC03077.JPG
DSC03073.JPG DSC03100.JPG DSC03092.JPG DSC03068.JPG
DSC03168.JPG DSC02747.JPG DSC02801.JPG DSC02696.JPG
DSC02751.JPG DSC02647.JPG DSC02643.JPG DSC02588.JPG
DSC02579.JPG DSC02571.JPG DSC02572.JPG DSC02520.JPG
DSC02518.JPG DSC01950.JPG DSC01956.JPG DSC01201.JPG
DSC01220.JPG DSC01222.JPG DSC01225.JPG DSC01190.JPG
DSC01184.JPG DSC00653.JPG DSC00651.JPG 262361_240951022584337_190637480949025_1076467_3786016_s.jpg
270606_1822883007646_1107336302_31627852_1131199_n.jpg 424.JPG 422.JPG 421.JPG
403.JPG 396.JPG 400.JPG 417.JPG
408.JPG dsc00880.jpg dsc00832.jpg dsc00828.jpg
dsc00793.jpg dsc00822.jpg dsc00798.jpg dsc00818.jpg
dsc00792.jpg dsc00761.jpg dsc00726.jpg dsc00686.jpg
2010girls1st_.jpg 11-14derbywinner.jpg 09derbylgnont.jpg 09derbychamp1.jpg
7-10derbywinner.jpg 7-10derbywinn.jpg 3-6derbywinner.jpg 3-6derbywinn.jpg
3-6derbywin.jpg 09southgolden.jpg 09goldentrout.jpg harvestmoon08winner.jpg
parkmap.jpg weblogoview.jpg weblogo.jpg logo.gif
im000821.jpg im000819.jpg im000811.jpg im000809.jpg
im00080.jpg wcrc022.jpg

BasketballBoys Elementary Basketball

Boys Elementary Basketball info, click here

BasketballSmall Fry/Beginner Basketball

BKB info, click here

Volley BallCo-Ed Winter Volleyball

Volleyball Info, click here

TrophyWood County Jr Wrestling

Wrestling info, click here